Songs of Intimacy - May 2015

Has been read
10 songs for May. 10 pieces of the puzzle of my soul...

Blur - My Terracotta Heart (album: The Magic Whip, April 2015)

Sufjan Stevens - Should Have Known Better (album: Carrie & Lowell, March 2015)

The National - Sunshine On My Back (album, April 2015)

Nadine Shah - Fool (album: Fast Food, April 2015)

Calexico - Falling From The Sky (album: Edge Of The Sun, April 2015)

Blur - Ong Ong (album: The Magic Whip, April 2015)

Kovacs - The Devil You Know (album: Shades Of Black, April 2015)

GAD. - A Kind Of Death (single, April 2015)

Django Django - High Moon (album: Born Under Saturn, May 2015)

Sleater-Kinney - Fangless (album: No Cities to Love, January 2015)





By
Posts for you
×

×
×
×
e-mail
Username
First name
Last name
Nickname
A few words
×
Current password
New password
Verify new password
×
e-mail
Username
Password
Verify password
First name
Last name
Nickname
A few words